Directed by
Julien Hervé | ||
Philippe Mechelen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nessim Chikhaoui | ... | (collaboration) |
Julien Hervé | ... | (screenplay) |
Philippe Mechelen | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Frédéric Doniguian | ... | executive producer |
Richard Grandpierre | ... | producer |
Music by
Hervé Rakotofiringa |
Cinematography by
Stéphane Le Parc |
Casting By
Agathe Hassenforder |
Production Design by
Jean-Marc Tran Tan Ba |
Costume Design by
Emmanuelle Youchnovski |
Makeup Department
Emilee Bak | ... | makeup artist |
Diane Jaurey | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Edouard Dupont | ... | production manager |
Emilie Laravine | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ornella Alagna | ... | second assistant director |
Rémi Bouvier | ... | second assistant director |
Thierry Mauvoisin | ... | first assistant director |
Mahaut Pellerin | ... | third assistant director |
Paul Schoendoerffer | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Vincent Amiel | ... | construction coordinator |
Arthus Depy | ... | assistant art director |
Vincent Deslandes | ... | painter |
Sophie Echène | ... | graphic designer |
Antoine Fenske | ... | carpenter |
Colombe Gillet | ... | set decorator |
Maud Gircourt | ... | illustrator |
Benoît Herlin | ... | property master |
Olivier Lime | ... | swing gang |
Eliane Lorthiois | ... | assistant set decorator |
Clotilde Lourd | ... | first assistant art director |
Galien Malferiol | ... | carpenter |
Jérôme Perrin | ... | swing gang |
Jérôme Perrin | ... | swing gang |
Adrien Poujade | ... | trainee decorator |
Henri-Gabriel Robert | ... | props buyer |
Sound Department
Kevin Bourgin | ... | second sound assistant |
Christine Charpail | ... | sound mixer (as Madone Charpail) |
Florian Cornet | ... | adr supervisor |
Vincent Cosson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Simon Courtecuisse | ... | Assistant foley recordist |
Franck Duval | ... | boom operator |
Séverin Favriau | ... | supervising sound editor |
Nicolas Fioraso | ... | foley artist |
Pierre Picq | ... | boom operator |
Olivier Voisin | ... | assistant sound editor |
Visual Effects by
David Danesi | ... | visual effects producer |
Thomas Duval | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Nicolas Lacroix | ... | visual effects producer |
Clement Zveguintzoff | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Virginie Arnaud | ... | stunt performer |
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt coordinator |
Patrice Cossonneau | ... | stunt coordinator: horse stunts (as Patrice Cossoneau) |
Marc David | ... | stunt double: Malik Bentalha |
Sylvain Gabet | ... | stunt double: Maxence |
Vincent Haquin | ... | stunt double: Fekir |
Patrick Ronchin | ... | stunt coordinator: car stunts |
Alain Villain | ... | stunt coordinator: car stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mike Bayard | ... | data manager |
Jérôme Berthier | ... | additional electrician |
Camille Bonin | ... | key grip |
Germain Calvignac | ... | gaffer |
Jean-Guy Cheny | ... | grip |
Jean Delhomme | ... | grip |
Océane Lavergne | ... | focus puller: b camera |
Kinda Le Parc | ... | video assist |
Pierre Mazard | ... | focus puller: a camera |
Guillaume Pitel | ... | electrician |
Antoine Struyf | ... | b camera operator / steadicam operator / steadicam |
Gabriel Thibault-Langlois | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Elodie Andre | ... | extra casting coordinator |
Aurélie Assié Lécroart | ... | extras casting assistant |
Tom Cucuel | ... | extras casting assistant |
Brigitte Fourcade | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rossini David | ... | costumer |
Isabelle Diebold | ... | extra wardrobe |
Fabienne Menguy | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Julien Bodart | ... | colorist |
Julie Gousty | ... | first assistant editor |
Samy Kim | ... | data manager |
Youenn Latour | ... | assistant color grader |
Damien Ulmer | ... | colorist dailies |
Doris Yoba | ... | post production manager |
Cedric Duron | ... | trailer editing team (uncredited) |
Location Management
Anna Aubrée | ... | location assistant |
Benjamin Vasseur | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Varda Kakon | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexandra Pontvianne | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Isabelle Querrioux | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Régis Bellapianta | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Gregory Bollack | ... | product placement |
Julia Rudich | ... | production coordinator |