Directed by
Olivier Ayache-Vidal |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Olivier Ayache-Vidal | ... | (written by) |
Ludovic du Clary | ... | (original idea) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Alain Benguigui | ... | producer |
Mathieu Verhaeghe | ... | associate producer |
Thomas Verhaeghe | ... | producer |
Music by
Florian Cornet | ||
Gadou Naudin |
Cinematography by
David Cailley |
Editing by
Alexis Mallard |
Casting By
Justine Leocadie | ... | (as Justine Léocadie) |
Set Decoration by
Angelo Zamparutti |
Costume Design by
Julie Brones |
Makeup Department
Sandra Loock | ... | key makeup artist |
Marine Tesson | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Stéphane Avenard | ... | unit production manager |
Andréa Bernard | ... | assistant production manager |
Marie Culadet | ... | Deliverables supervisor / production manager: Deliverables supervisor |
Gaelle Godard-Blossier | ... | post-production manager |
William Herrero | ... | assistant unit manager |
Emilie Laravine | ... | assistant unit manager |
Arnaud Tournaire | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Romain Cros | ... | second assistant director |
Sylvain Jouannet | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Mathieu Jurgenson | ... | digital artist |
Erwan Le Gal | ... | property master |
François Willenz | ... | digital artist |
Sound Department
Eric Boisteau | ... | sound mixer |
Damien Boitel | ... | sound editor |
Elias Boughedir | ... | foley recording assistant |
Charlie Cabocel | ... | boom operator |
Florian Cornet | ... | adr supervisor |
François Heller | ... | ADR boom operator |
Sarah Lelu | ... | dialogue editor |
Gadou Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Virgile van Ginneken | ... | sound |
Benjamin Viau | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Laurent Brett | ... | visual effects: title designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robin Alexis | ... | first assistant camera |
Axel Balakrishnan | ... | additional electrician |
Anna Farnoux | ... | third assistant camera trainee |
Jean-Baptiste Gerthoffert | ... | electrician |
Benjamin Groussain | ... | steadicam operator |
Stéphane Lejeune | ... | electrician |
Thibault Marsan-Bacheré | ... | steadicam operator |
Bruno Martin | ... | key grip |
Olivier Patron | ... | video assist |
Guillaume Payen | ... | gaffer |
Arthur Ragons | ... | additional grip |
Alexis Robin | ... | first assistant camera |
Romain Duquesne | ... | second assistant camera |
Aurélien Thibault | ... | rigging electrician |
Adrien Touche | ... | first assistant camera |
Thomas Valaeys | ... | key grip |
Editorial Department
Arnaud Cachau | ... | post-production coordinator |
Clarisse Cornély | ... | post-production coordinator |
Caïque de Souza | ... | colorist (as Caíque de Souza) |
Marion Hébrard | ... | first assistant editor |
Anaïs Koen | ... | technical assistant editor |
Nicolas Pangos | ... | assistant editor |
Elie Tisné | ... | i/o operator |
Location Management
Anna Aubrée | ... | assistant location manager |
Alexandre Billon | ... | locations scout |
Music Department
Martin Caraux | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Amandine Derdoukh | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Nicole Marie | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Sophia Laizeau | ... | production assistant |