Directed by
Alex Prager |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alex Prager | ||
Vanessa Prager | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Sofia Boutella | ... | Rebecca | |
Kathryn Newton | ... | Margo Case | |
Elizabeth Banks | ... | Carol | |
Juliette Lewis | ... | Nurse Chapman | |
John C. Reilly | ... | Gary |
Produced by
Elizabeth Banks | ... | producer |
Max Handelman | ... | producer |
Vincent Landay | ... | producer |
Michael Mendelsohn | ... | producer |
Natalie Perrotta | ... | executive producer |
Alex Prager | ... | producer |
Scott Putman | ... | line producer |
Alison Small | ... | producer |
Music by
Nigel Godrich |
Cinematography by
Lol Crawley |
Editing by
Matt Chesse |
Casting By
Justine Arteta | ||
Kim Davis-Wagner |
Production Design by
Annie Beauchamp |
Art Direction by
Michael Diner |
Costume Design by
Callan Stokes |
Makeup Department
Bryan Christensen | ... | alterian project coordinator |
Tony Gardner | ... | makeup effects designer |
Cassie Lyons | ... | key makeup artist |
Anne Morgan | ... | hair department head |
Tina Roesler Kerwin | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Scott Putman | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joe Camp III | ... | first assistant director |
Aaron C. Fitzgerald | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Hilary Ament | ... | graphic designer |
Erin J. Beverly | ... | Art Department Coordinator / Set Decoration Coordinator |
Joshua Bramer | ... | property master |
Keene Kopper | ... | set designer |
Andrew Nowling | ... | Greens Foreman |
Dean Sherriff | ... | Concept Designer |
Sound Department
Rob Cunningham | ... | boom operator |
Robert Sharman | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Quinton Farina | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Chad Peter | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Jenna Culotta | ... | stunt double: Elizabeth Banks |
Matt Quinn | ... | stunt double: John C. Reilly |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gunther Campine | ... | still photographer |
William Grenon Hayes | ... | a camera 2nd ac |
Clayton Nepveux | ... | key grip |
Ryan Sokolov | ... | Digital Utility |
Casting Department
Jane Flowers | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rachel Campbell | ... | costume supervisor |
Sophie Rose Davis | ... | key costumer |
Sarah de Sa Rego | ... | set costumer |
Vanessa Johnson | ... | set costumer |
Alyssa Lesser | ... | costumer |
Jill Rakovitis | ... | costumer |
Daisy Alexandra Sylbert-Torres | ... | costume supervisor: prep |
Script and Continuity Department
Emma Danoff | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jeremy Whalon | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Rodney Fuentez | ... | Set Medic |
Alberto Villarreal-Gerardo | ... | Set Production Assistant |