Directed by
Shannon Lanier | ||
Mike Möller | ... | (Fight Director) |
Writing Credits
Cynthia Rothrock | ||
Robert Clancy | ||
Jeff Gress |
Cast
Produced by
Robert Clancy | ... | producer |
Christopher Cochrane | ... | associate producer |
Raun M. Crawford | ... | associate producer |
David Da Silva | ... | associate producer |
Dan Delts | ... | executive producer |
Michael Dhonau | ... | associate producer (as Michael D. Honau) |
Brian Dixey | ... | associate producer |
Maurice Elmalem | ... | executive producer |
Neil Farber | ... | associate producer |
Benjy Gaither | ... | executive producer |
Robert Goldman | ... | executive producer |
Roger Halas | ... | associate producer |
Chuck Harding | ... | associate producer |
Christopher Hoffman | ... | associate producer |
Christopher Howard | ... | executive producer |
Barry Jenkins Sr. | ... | associate producer |
Luke Johnson | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Kern | ... | associate producer |
Holger Lampe | ... | associate producer |
Julia Luangrath | ... | associate producer |
James Marlowe | ... | executive producer |
Mike Mclaughlin | ... | associate producer |
Lenny Mesi | ... | line producer |
Jody Nolan | ... | executive producer |
Ben Pegis | ... | executive producer |
Jim Peterik | ... | executive producer |
Paul Pinckard | ... | executive producer |
Nathan Porter | ... | associate producer |
Rick Pottin | ... | associate producer |
Cynthia Rothrock | ... | producer |
Albin Sallansonnet | ... | associate producer |
Robert Savakinus | ... | associate producer |
Marc Scherer | ... | executive producer |
Charles Sheffield | ... | executive producer |
Marlin Shoop | ... | executive producer |
Jan Simpson | ... | associate producer |
Greg Tatum | ... | associate producer |
Michelle Wu | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Benjy Gaither | ||
Jim Peterik | ||
Marc Scherer |
Cinematography by
Aaron Johnson Araza |
Editing by
Ben Ho |
Production Design by
Anthony Casanova |
Art Direction by
Adam Eckert |
Costume Design by
Robert Clancy | ||
Cynthia Rothrock |
Makeup Department
Raúl Covarrubias | ... | key hair stylist (as Raul Covarrubias) |
Quinn Davis | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Tina Dyer | ... | key makeup artist |
Maria Morales-Pappas | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
James M. Gross | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rusty Case | ... | first assistant director |
Tamara McDaniel | ... | second assistant director |
Jenelle Velazquez | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Anthony Casanova | ... | property master |
Cara Leoni | ... | props |
Boyd Peterson | ... | set dresser |
Niki Samek | ... | set dresser |
Marlin Shoop | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Luke Hunt | ... | boom operator |
Jake McDaniel | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Amos Carver | ... | special effects coordinator |
Dickie Stanley | ... | special effects technician |
Stunts
Jamie Cashion | ... | horse riding trainer |
Ivan Forlani | ... | Assistant fight choreographer / stunt performer |
Noel Gaillard | ... | stunt performer |
Iga Justo | ... | stunt performer |
Mike Möller | ... | action director / fight choreographer |
Kristina Papadopoulou | ... | stunt performer |
Lucian Roucka | ... | stunt actor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tomas Arceo | ... | key grip |
Emily Belleranti | ... | gaffer |
Katie Burkholder | ... | second assistant camera |
Judah Carrillo | ... | swing |
Dan Crowley | ... | b camera operator |
Graham Donohoe | ... | A camera second assistant camera / media manager |
Ivan Forlani | ... | C action camera operator |
Liam McClafferty | ... | swing |
Daniel Morgan | ... | best boy grip |
Thomas Paolo | ... | Grip swing / best boy electric |
Gilbert Rataezyk | ... | B camera first assistant camera |
Reymar Reyes | ... | swing |
Ryan Vanderpool | ... | A camera first assistant camera |
Marcus Verkler | ... | C camera first assistant camera |
Matt Verkler | ... | C camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robert Clancy | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Danni Sanchez | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Robin Strand | ... | set costumer |
Location Management
Curt Gentry | ... | assistant location manager |
Paul Retzlaff | ... | assistant location manager |
Niki Samek | ... | location assistant |
Mark Sankey | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Lori Franklin-Garcia | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jared Davis | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Bethany Bell | ... | animal wrangler |
Jesse Bell | ... | animal wrangler |
Pardner Bell | ... | animal wrangler |
Elizabeth Blair | ... | Catering |
Sean Clancy | ... | production assistant |
Robert Clark | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Thomas Constantino | ... | production assistant |
Chris Evans | ... | production assistant |
Douglas Foster | ... | production assistant |
Jack D. Foster | ... | production assistant (as Jack Foster) |
Roberto Gastleum-Ruiz | ... | production coordinator |
Wayne Graves | ... | Data Transfer Europe |
Wayne A. Graves | ... | Data Transfer Europe |
Yarra Johnson | ... | set medic |
John Marrs | ... | Armorer |
Bruce Martin | ... | set security |
Chris Nersinger | ... | production assistant |
Steve Ross | ... | production assistant |
Greg 'The Shogun' Tatum | ... | production assistant (as a different name) |
Donovan Wagner | ... | reptile wrangler |
Thanks
Justin Ray Harvey | ... | special thanks |
Antonio Martinez | ... | special thanks |
Dean Meadows | ... | special thanks |
Albin Sallansonnet | ... | special thanks |
Teven Wilk | ... | special thanks |