Directed by
François Marthouret |
Writing Credits
Patrick Rotman | ... | (scenario and dialogue) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Michel Rotman | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Aurélien Devaux |
Editing by
Sophie Cornu | ... | (as Sophie Cornu-Abela) |
Casting By
Françoise Menidrey |
Production Design by
Sylvie Fennec |
Costume Design by
Sophie Dussaud |
Makeup Department
Pascal Broussole | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Frédérique de Lovinfosse | ... | makeup artist (as Fredy de Lovinfosse) |
Christine Ducouret | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Marie-Hélène Duguet | ... | key makeup artist |
Nadine Dumas | ... | hair stylist |
Dany Duval | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Véronique Gely | ... | hair stylist (as Véronique Gély) |
Agnès Meyzie | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Rachid Aït-Ali | ... | general manager |
Nourddine Boukhris | ... | assistant unit manager / unit manager |
Emmanuel Midy | ... | assistant unit manager |
Rosine Robiolle | ... | production supervisor |
Vincent Sacripanti | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Serge De Closets | ... | first assistant director |
Eric Lecuyer | ... | second assistant director |
Nora Rotman | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Georges Alves | ... | ripper |
Jean-Pierre Bourel | ... | first assistant decorator |
Bernard Chedin | ... | production buyer |
Jérôme Fabre | ... | painter |
Daniel Hoffmann | ... | construction manager |
Julius Hoffmann | ... | carpenter |
Peggy Marcatel | ... | Paint |
Thierry Maux | ... | ripper |
Vanessa Morel | ... | key painter |
Hugo Richaud | ... | carpenter |
Hervé Simon | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Christophe Burdet | ... | assistant foley artist |
Thierry Delor | ... | sound mixer |
Agathe Devaux-Charbonnel | ... | dialogue editor |
Patrick Egreteau | ... | foley artist |
Philippe Heissler | ... | sound editor |
Dominique Levert | ... | sound |
Julien Martin | ... | foley mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
François Auclair | ... | electrician |
Olivier Bouyssou | ... | grip |
Chloé Fassio | ... | first assistant camera |
Marcial Heriteau Puentes | ... | second camera assistant: "b" camera |
Vivien Jouhannaud | ... | grip |
Philippe Lefèvre | ... | electrician |
Brahim Ouchene | ... | groupman |
Jean-Michel Pitois | ... | gaffer |
Hervé Rousset | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Tamara Kozo | ... | extras casting (as Tamara Cauzot) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Camille Ballouhey | ... | costumer |
Carole Chainbaux | ... | costumer |
Anne-Carole Couzon | ... | wardrobe |
Emma Deconchat | ... | costume assistant |
Claire Fabre | ... | costume assistant |
Noémie Le Tilly | ... | key costumer (as Noémie Le Tily) |
Stéphane Linet | ... | costumer |
Additional Crew
Céline Barrelet | ... | press attache: France Télévisions |
Anne Holmes | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |
Sylvie Jond | ... | production assistant |
Bernard Kieffer | ... | production accountant |
Vincent Meslet | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |
Antoine Robiolle | ... | production administrator |
Paule Zajdermann | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |