Directed by
Olivier Guignard |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Serge Berstein |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Isabelle Gilet | ... | co-producer |
Jacques Kirsner | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Eric Neveux |
Cinematography by
Pascal Lagriffoul |
Editing by
Thierry Brunello |
Casting By
Okinawa Valérie Guerard |
Production Design by
Wouter Zoon |
Makeup Department
Ariane Chassaigne | ... | key hair stylist |
Odile Fourquin | ... | makeup artist |
Cécile Gentilin | ... | key hair stylist |
Mathilde Humeau | ... | additional make up artist |
Nathalie Louichon | ... | makeup supervisor |
Vesna Peborde | ... | makeup artist |
Dorothée Soual | ... | wig maker |
Production Management
Martial Magnier | ... | unit manager |
José Montes | ... | production manager |
Damien Rigolet | ... | assistant unit manager |
Joannic Royer | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jérôme Debusschère | ... | first assistant director |
Lucie Perraudin | ... | trainee assistant director |
Stephanie Vallé | ... | second assistant director |
Emilie Watrin | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Audrey Boitel | ... | assistant property master |
Pascal Lavoué | ... | property master |
Maryse Witte | ... | graphic designer |
Wouter Zoon | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Bernard Borel | ... | sound |
Christophe Bourreau | ... | foley artist |
Pablo Chazel | ... | assistant sound editor |
David Goldenberg | ... | sound editor |
Nikolas Javelle | ... | sound editor |
Florent Lavallée | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michel Sertillanges | ... | assistant sound |
Anthony Stoup-Soihier | ... | boom assistant (as Anthony Soihier) |
Special Effects by
Cyril Hipaux | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Yoann Berger | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Nathalie Delorme | ... | visual effects |
Philippe Desfretier | ... | visual effects: WIP Studio |
Marie-Laurence Floc'h | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stephan Kot | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects |
Damien Maric | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor |
Sylvain Sarradin | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Cedric Cirotteau | ... | stunt performer |
Pascal Guégan | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brice Bailly | ... | electrician |
Adèle Belliot | ... | electrician |
Loïc Bouladjat | ... | electrician |
Stéphane Bourgoin | ... | chief electrician |
Isabelle Brégeaud | ... | first assistant camera |
Nicolas Caracache | ... | second assistant camera |
Charles Carpentier | ... | electrician |
Alexandre Chapelard | ... | grip |
Olivia Costes | ... | first assistant camera |
Thibault de Saint André | ... | electrician |
Mathieu Dequirot | ... | electrician |
Pierre Fanet | ... | electrician |
Emilien Moreau | ... | grip |
Laurent Pauty | ... | first assistant camera |
Brice Pillot | ... | grip |
Alexandre Quiroz Martinet | ... | grip (as Alexandre Quiroz-Martinet) |
Romain Riché | ... | key grip |
Hervé Traini | ... | genny operator |
Casting Department
Florence Ayivi | ... | extras casting |
Sophie Lainé Diodovic | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mimouna Azzouzi | ... | wardrobe |
Julia Dagany | ... | wardrobe: daily |
Cédric Fabrol | ... | additional wardrobe |
Céline Guignard | ... | costume supervisor |
Sandrine Langen | ... | wardrobe |
Julie Miel | ... | costumer |
Anne Flore Promeyrat | ... | extra costume |
Priscillia Van Sprengel | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Gautier Larnicol | ... | assistant editor |
Olivier Leibig | ... | conforming editor |
Location Management
Yann Le Borgne | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Loris Bernot | ... | music mixer |
F.A.M.E.'S. Project | ... | orchestra and studio contractor |
Georgi Hristovski | ... | score recording engineer |
Eric Neveux | ... | composer: theme music |
Script and Continuity Department
Sylvie Lockwood | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Luc Adam | ... | press attache france |
Corinne Devaux | ... | choreographer |
Marie-Laurence Floc'h | ... | title designer |
Anaïs Garaud | ... | production assistant |
Roxane Oeslick | ... | assistant production manager |
Hervé Traini | ... | groupman |
Jawahine Zentar | ... | Production trainee |