Directed by
Christophe Duthuron |
Writing Credits
Wilfrid Lupano | ... | (scenario) |
Wilfrid Lupano | ... | (comics) & |
Paul Cauuet | ... | (comics) |
Christophe Duthuron | ... | (collaboration) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
David Giordano | ... | executive producer |
Clément Miserez | ... | producer |
Sophie Tepper | ... | producer |
Matthieu Warter | ... | producer |
Music by
Christophe Duthuron | ... | composer |
Yannick Hugnet | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Laurent Brunet | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Julia Maby |
Art Direction by
Olivier Geyer |
Costume Design by
Isabelle Mathieu |
Makeup Department
Pascale Bouquière | ... | key makeup artist |
Alexandra Hannoun | ... | makeup artist |
Fulvio Pozzobon | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Aurélien Adjedj | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Hélène Rieder | ... | third assistant director |
Ivan Rousseau | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Natacha-Katy Castelbou | ... | Props buyer |
Nicolas Chik | ... | set dresser (as Nicolas Chick) |
Nicolas Gely | ... | Prop Master |
Thibaut Quentric | ... | swinggang |
Justine Ray Le Solliec | ... | props : Cinebaby (as Justine Ray) |
Magali Saulet | ... | painter |
Lucie Schwob | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Guillaume André | ... | sound assistant |
Germain Boulay | ... | sound editor |
Olivier Dô Hùu | ... | re-recording mixer |
Roland Escary | ... | foley recording assistant |
François Lepeuple | ... | foley artist |
Tristan Loubat | ... | boom operator |
Frédéric Mascaras | ... | sound mixer |
Serge Rouquairol | ... | supervising sound editor |
Charles Valentin | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Thomas Duval | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Celine Goriot | ... | visual effects producer |
Arnaud Grelaud | ... | digital compositor |
Muneer Kunhappa | ... | rotoscope artist |
Stunts
Jean-Marc Bellu | ... | stunt performer |
Hugues Le Peillet | ... | stunt performer |
Jean-Michel Moreno | ... | stunt performer |
Laurent Mulot | ... | stunt supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
François Benoit | ... | Additional First assistant camera |
Alexandre Berry | ... | first assistant camera |
Maxime Bonan | ... | first assistant camera |
Sylvain Chetail | ... | electrician |
Laurent Coudoux | ... | electrician |
Raphaël Drouhot | ... | key grip |
Florian Gomez | ... | gaffer |
Maxime Gérigny | ... | additional camera operator |
Thibault Marsan-Bacheré | ... | Additional steadicam operator |
Marie-Camille Orlando | ... | still photographer |
Jake Russell | ... | steadicam operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maory Gastelo | ... | assistant costume designer |
Olivia Gaudou | ... | additional dresser (as Gaudou Olivia) |
Fanny Leonardi | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Stéphanie Quinet | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Indiana Sylla | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Samuel Fassi | ... | first assistant editor |
Samy Kim | ... | data manager |
Emma Petroni | ... | assistant editor |
Léo Przybylski | ... | assistant editor |
Morgan Costa Rouchy | ... | post-production assistant |
Damien Ulmer | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Jules Aubert | ... | assistant location manager |
Kevin Boubli | ... | location manager |
Claire Cittone | ... | assistant location manager |
Ghislain Delbecq | ... | assistant location manager |
Philippe Pangrazzi | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Sasha White | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Agnès Bellec | ... | sourcing & clearance |
Nathalie Tellier | ... | production coordinator |