Series Directed by
Laurent Heynemann | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Writing Credits
Didier Decoin | ... | (dialogues) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Didier Decoin | ... | (scenario and adaptation) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Laurent Heynemann | ... | (scenario and adaptation) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Laurent Heynemann | ... | (based on: original idea and concept) (1 episode, 2010) |
Laurent Heynemann | ... | (original idea) (1 episode, 2010) |
Sarah Romano | ... | (based on: original idea and concept) (1 episode, 2010) |
Sarah Romano | ... | (original idea) (1 episode, 2010) |
Laure Balzan | ... | (supervising writer) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Laure Balzan | ... | artistic producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Nelly Kafsky | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Music by
Bruno Coulais | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Cinematography by
Jean-François Robin | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Editing by
Marie Coulais | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Marion Monestier | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Casting By
Gérard Moulévrier | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Production Design by
Valérie Grall | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Costume Design by
Anne David | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Claude Belot | ... | key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Marie-France Dubault | ... | key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Isabelle Kindinis | ... | key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Melanie Queyrel Carreno | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Dorothée Soual | ... | wig maker (2 episodes, 2010) |
Marie-France Thibault | ... | key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Rebecca Tournon | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Production Management
Michelle Cagnard | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Gwenael Camuzard | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Franck Cudelou | ... | assistant production manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Laurent Dupré | ... | post-production manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Philippe Morlier | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jean-Patrick Nourricier | ... | assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Ronan Arzur | ... | assistant production manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Nicolas Burgess | ... | assistant post-production manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alice Darmon | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2010) |
Julien Decoin | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010) |
Mathilde Guermonprez | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2010) |
Marc Mameaux | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2010) |
Hervé Ruet | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Art Department
Julia Echevarria y Figueroa | ... | assistant property master (2 episodes, 2010) |
Alain Pigeaux | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2010) |
Olivier Puyrenier | ... | painter (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jean-Baptiste Rodet | ... | prop buyer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jean-Claude Tenes | ... | construction manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jean-Michel Gambillon | ... | art department grip (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Pascal Dedeye | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Laurent Dreyer | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Daniel Gries | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Grégory Lacroix | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Laurent Poirier | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2010) |
Malo Thouément | ... | sound assistant (2 episodes, 2010) |
Hélène Le Morvan | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Muriel Moreau | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Special Effects by
Amar Lakroum | ... | pyrotechnician (2 episodes, 2010) |
Guy Monbillard | ... | pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Visual Effects by
Philippe Nalet | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Lolet Ong | ... | visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Eric Baraillon | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jean-Pierre Baronsky | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Natacha Cagnard | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Marc Casi | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2010) |
Christophe Chaussebourg | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2010) |
Philippe Derobert | ... | electrician: groupman (2 episodes, 2010) |
Didier Frémont | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Marie Lafont | ... | assistant camera / video assist operator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Flavio Manriquez | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010) |
Nicolas Pernot | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010) |
Olivier Rodriguez | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Michel Strasser | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 2010) |
Nicolas Juge | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2010) |
Tom Mitaux | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nina Cuviller | ... | wardrobe (2 episodes, 2010) |
Anaïs Grandjean | ... | seamstress (2 episodes, 2010) |
Brigitte Massey-Sersour | ... | key costumer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Editorial Department
Dan Cohen | ... | colorist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Frederique Veillard | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Music Department
Philippe Laffont | ... | Music recordist, Music mixer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Dominique Piat | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Elise Romestant | ... | assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Additional Crew
Christelle Chagnot | ... | coachman (2 episodes, 2010) |
Alice Collé | ... | production secretary (2 episodes, 2010) |
Fréderic Hardy | ... | carriages advisor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Frédéric Sanabra | ... | horse advisor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Iris Strauss | ... | assistant to producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Patrick Tardif | ... | coachman (2 episodes, 2010) |