Un flic (TV Series)
Ligne de fuite (2009)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Patrick Dewolf |
Writing Credits
Hugues Pagan | ... | (creator) |
Hugues Pagan | ... | (written by) & |
Marc Rosati | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Nicole Collet | ... | producer |
Serge Moati | ... | executive producer |
Music by
René-Marc Bini |
Cinematography by
Thierry Jault |
Editing by
Dominique B. Martin | ... | (as Dominique Martin) |
Casting By
Christophe Moulin |
Production Design by
Nicolas Prier |
Costume Design by
Tess Hammami |
Makeup Department
Valérie Chapelle | ... | makeup artist |
Clarisse Domine | ... | key makeup artist |
Nathalie Kovalski | ... | key makeup artist (as Natalie Kowalski) |
Isabelle Legay | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Marco Boumier | ... | assistant unit manager |
Olivier Fay-Keller | ... | production manager |
Sabrina Remoiville | ... | assistant unit manager |
Regis Saillard | ... | unit manager |
Pierre Tissot | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Olivia Delplace | ... | second assistant director |
Julie Laugier | ... | second assistant director |
Laure Monrréal | ... | first assistant director |
Sébastien Tulard | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Caroline Baudin | ... | painter |
Myrtille Bivaud | ... | set dresser |
Marc Blanadet | ... | carpenter |
Manuelle Borgel | ... | upholsterer |
Caroline Breton | ... | assistant decorator |
Stephane Condat | ... | ripper (as Stéphane Condat) |
Julien Drean | ... | ripper |
Arnold Gendron | ... | set dresser |
Hervé Jeandot | ... | painter |
Jean-Christophe Joubert | ... | property master |
Mathieu Jurgenson | ... | digital artist |
Jean Lepicard | ... | carpenter |
Denis Lourenco | ... | ripper |
Eric Marcadet | ... | carpenter |
Elodie Martin | ... | first assistant decorator |
Leon Mendy | ... | carpenter |
Irène Moati | ... | assistant decorator |
Valérie Moy | ... | head painter |
Jacques Oursin | ... | construction manager |
Christophe Pfeil | ... | carpenter |
Santiago Isidro Pin | ... | painter (as Santiago Isidro) |
Elodie Pujol | ... | painter |
Christine Rey | ... | tapestry |
Jochen Rohrig | ... | carpenter |
François Willenz | ... | digital artist |
Sound Department
Mathieu Agulhon | ... | sound assistant |
Stéphanie Dagues | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor |
Jean-Marc Lentretien | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Fred Mays | ... | post-synchronisation |
Philippe Penot | ... | foley artist (as Philippe Penault) |
Pierre Picq | ... | post-synchronisation |
Williams Schmit | ... | sound mixer |
Gaël Sicot | ... | boom operator |
Jérôme Thiault | ... | sound engineer |
Eric Tisserand | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Olivier Camus | ... | special effects technician |
Pascal Fauvelle | ... | special effects technician |
Max Garnier | ... | special effects technician |
François Philippi | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Christophe Laya | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Francis Auguy | ... | stunt driver |
Sybille Blouin | ... | stunts |
Gilles Cappelletto | ... | stunt driver |
Jérôme Gaspard | ... | stunts |
Cyrille Hertel | ... | stunts |
Karim Hocini | ... | stunt coordinator |
Eric Mondoloni | ... | stunts |
Laurent Mulot | ... | stunts |
Catherine Robert | ... | stunts |
Patrick Steltzer | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alain Elskens | ... | grip |
Valérie Estival | ... | camera operator |
Pol Fourmois | ... | electrician |
Olivier Godaert | ... | gaffer |
Valentina Iorio | ... | grip |
Eric Labosse | ... | crane operator |
Loïc Lepechon | ... | groupman (as Loïc Le Pechon) |
Pascal Llouquet | ... | grip |
Tristan Mouget | ... | assistant camera |
Isabelle Planelles | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Renaud Rousset-Bert | ... | second assistant camera |
David Spartz | ... | grip |
Emmanuel Van Wambeke | ... | key grip |
Richard Vidal | ... | electrician |
Sylvain Zambelli | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Andrea Saunier | ... | casting assistant (2008) |
Myren Sejean | ... | extras casting |
Bérengère Verret | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Isabelle Catteau | ... | costumer |
Michel Louzon | ... | costume painter |
Valérie Perrier | ... | costumer (as Valérie Natale-Perrier) |
Joanna Texier | ... | costumer (as Joana Texier) |
Editorial Department
Aline Conan | ... | colorist |
Magalie Tate | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Christophe Bernard | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Christophe Lapinta | ... | composer: theme music (as Christophe La Pinta) |
Script and Continuity Department
Leila Ben Khelil | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Caroline Saillo | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Luc Adam | ... | press attache |
Jean Bigot | ... | fiction director: France 2 |
Paul Fonteyn | ... | fiction director: Fontana |
Vanessa Guillemain | ... | production administrator |
Marc Lemeslier | ... | armorer |
Judith Louis | ... | fiction director: France 2 |
Jean-Romain Micol | ... | production assistant |
Nathalie Rouanet | ... | press attache: France 2 |
Sophie Schmidt | ... | production assistant |
Patrick Vandenbosch | ... | fiction director: RTL (as Patrick Van Den Bosch) |
Paule Zajdermann | ... | fiction director: France 2 |