Un flic (TV Series)
Affaire réservée (2008)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Frédéric Tellier |
Writing Credits
Hugues Pagan | ... | (creator) |
Hugues Pagan | ... | (written by) & |
Marc Rosati | ... | (written by) and |
Frédéric Tellier | ... | (collaborating writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Nicole Collet | ... | producer |
Serge Moati | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Christophe Lapinta | ... | (as Christophe La Pinta) |
Cinematography by
Gérard Simon |
Editing by
Magali Olivier | ... | (as Magali Ollivier) |
Casting By
Christophe Moulin |
Production Design by
Louise Marzaroli |
Costume Design by
Tess Hammami |
Makeup Department
Sandrine Coraux | ... | key hair stylist |
Nathalie Kovalski | ... | key makeup artist |
Isabelle Legay | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Chloé Blanc | ... | assistant unit manager |
Marco Boumier | ... | assistant unit manager |
Vincent Delattre | ... | assistant unit manager |
Olivier Fay-Keller | ... | production manager |
Ali Gallouze | ... | assistant unit manager |
Jérôme Noël | ... | post-production supervisor |
Regis Saillard | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marco Cravero | ... | first assistant director |
François Mathon | ... | second assistant director |
Renaud Santos Moro | ... | third assistant director (as Renaud Santos-Moro) |
Art Department
Hélène Bouchard | ... | head painter |
Caroline Breton | ... | assistant decorator |
Vladimir Brodovitch | ... | ripper |
Jeanne Dosse | ... | assistant assistant decorator |
Michel Guillou | ... | carpenter |
Edo Husakovic | ... | carpenter (as Edo Husakovik) |
Hervé Jeandot | ... | painter |
Jean-Christophe Joubert | ... | property master |
Mathieu Jurgenson | ... | digital artist |
Harold Landoeuer | ... | ripper |
Denis Lourenco | ... | ripper |
Paul Mauris-Blanc | ... | construction manager |
Valérie Moy | ... | head painter |
Philippe Naert | ... | carpenter |
Antoine Nicoud | ... | assistant assistant decorator |
Baptiste Nicoud | ... | assistant assistant decorator |
Frédérique Nouailhat | ... | set dresser (as Frédérique Nouhaillat) |
Pascal Peignet | ... | first assistant decorator |
Elodie Pujol | ... | painter |
Tania Rotbart | ... | first assistant art director |
Elise Tulli | ... | draftswoman |
François Willenz | ... | digital artist |
Sound Department
Ferdinand Bouchara | ... | supervising sound editor |
Fabrice Conesa | ... | sound recordist |
Pierre-Antoine Coutant | ... | sound engineer |
Stéphane de Rocquigny | ... | sound recordist (as Stéphane De Rocquigny) |
Anne Laure François | ... | re-recording mixer (as Anne-Laure François) |
Rémy Gaultier | ... | assistant sound editor |
Rémi Gauthier | ... | dialogue editor |
Alexis Leverve | ... | sound recordist |
Fred Mays | ... | post-synchronisation |
Gadou Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Jérôme Rabu | ... | sound assistant |
Williams Schmit | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Joseph Beddelem | ... | stunts |
Jean-Marc Bellu | ... | stunts |
Sandrine Blouin | ... | stunts |
Gilles Garnier | ... | stunts |
Karim Hocini | ... | stunt coordinator |
Catherine Robert | ... | stunts |
Ludo Silemetzoglou | ... | stunts (as Ludovic Silemetzoglou) |
Patrick Steltzer | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stéphane Azouze-Cardin | ... | digital imaging technician (as Stéphane Azouze) |
Erwan Bolloc'h | ... | grip (as Erwann Bolloch) |
Franck Chron | ... | grip |
Fergus Constantine | ... | assistant camera |
Gilles Guillard | ... | first assistant camera |
Michaël Herbinier | ... | groupman (as Mickaël Herbinier) |
Khalid Meziane | ... | electrician |
Maxime Minard | ... | grip |
Julien Muller | ... | second assistant camera |
Simon Paulès | ... | digital imaging technician |
Joël Paupardin | ... | key grip |
Patrick Rebatel | ... | gaffer |
Patrick Renault | ... | electrician |
Fabrice Sébille | ... | steadicam operator (as Fabrice Sebille) |
Casting Department
Catherine Chevron | ... | casting: children |
Myren Sejean | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nathalie Causse | ... | costumer |
Tosé Riesser | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Aline Conan | ... | colorist |
Thomas Patras | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Coline Gratton Madral | ... | location manager (as Coline Gratton-Madral) |
Béatrice Humbert | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Juliette Baumard | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Nicolas Baldino | ... | armorer |
Jean Bigot | ... | fiction director: France 2 |
Frédéric Cauvy | ... | armorer |
Alice Collé | ... | production assistant |
Paul Fonteyn | ... | fiction director: Fontana |
Vanessa Guillemain | ... | production administrator |
Judith Louis | ... | fiction director: France 2 |
Jean-Romain Micol | ... | production assistant |
Sophie Schmidt | ... | production assistant |
Patrick Vandenbosch | ... | fiction director: RTL (as Patrick Van Den Bosch) |
Paule Zajdermann | ... | fiction director: France 2 |